Ultima atualização em 23 de Fevereiro de 2024 às 10:06
Conselheiros
– Presidência
Reitora: Aldenize Ruela Xavier
Vice-Reitora: Solange Helena Ximenes Rocha
– Pró-Reitores
Proad: Warlivan Salvador Leite
Proen: Honorly Katia Mestre Correa
Progep: Fabriciana Vieira Guimarães
Procce: Ediene Pena Ferreira
Proppit: Kelly Christina Ferreira Castro
Proges: Luamim Sales Tapajós
Proplan: Cauan Ferreira Araújo
Sinfra: Vitor Marques Viana
– Diretores de Instituto
IFII: Raimundo Valdomiro de Sousa
Ibef: Thiago Almeida Vieira
Iced: Lademe Correia de Sousa
ICS: Ana Maria Silva Sarmento
ICTA: Frank Raynner Vasconcelos Ribeiro
IEG: Abraham Lincoln Rabelo de Sousa
Isco: Waldiney Pires Moraes
– Diretores de Campus
Oriximiná: Dávia Marciana Talgatti
Óbidos: Marilene Maria Castro de Barros
Alenquer: Raoni Fernandes Azeredo
Itaituba: Jonas dos Santos Leite
Monte Alegre: Marcella Costa Radael
Juruti: Celeste Queiroz Rossi
– Conselheiro Representante do Consecom
Sindufopa
– Conselheiros Titulares Representantes dos Docentes – Consepe
Andréa Simone Rente Leão
Gilson Cruz Junior
Bruno Braulino Batista
Marcela Santos da Silva
– Conselheiros Suplentes Representantes dos Docentes – Consepe
José Ricardo e Souza Mafra
Joacir Stolarz de Oliveira
Ana Carla dos Santos Gomes
– Conselheiros Titulares Representantes dos Técnico-Administrativos – Consepe
Jefferson Fernandes Dantas
Juliana Vieira Jordão
Raimundo Ivo Ferreira da Silva
Erielma Lopes de Amorim
– Conselheiros Suplentes Representantes dos Técnico-Administrativos – Consepe
Sílvio Almeida Ferreira
Ronne Clayton de Castro Gonçalves
Aldo Sousa Campos
– Conselheiros Titulares Representantes dos Discentes – Consepe
Geovana Pereira Araújo
Lucy Ellen Vasconcelos Souza
Juliane Pinto Serrão
– Conselheiros Suplentes Representantes dos Discentes – Consepe
– Conselheiros Titulares Representantes dos Docentes – Consad
Luiz Carlos Laurindo Junior
Manoel Roberval Pimentel Santos
Kelly Christina Ferreira Castro
Gabriel Francisco de Oliveira Alves
– Conselheiros Suplentes Representantes dos Docentes – Consad
Eneias Barbosa Guedes
Everton Cristo de Almeida
Adriano Cesar Rabelo
Marcos Antônio Correa Matos do Amaral
– Conselheiros Titulares Representantes dos Técnico-Administrativos – Consad
Richard Caio Silva Rego
Túlio Pereira de Souza
Melinda Évenin da Silva Savino
Wallace da Silva Oliveira
– Conselheiros Suplentes Representantes dos Técnico-Administrativos – Consad
John Lucas Pontes Lima
Elinaldo Alves
Gabriel Martins Hebrahim
Erinaldo Silva Oliveira
– Conselheiros Titulares Representantes dos Discentes – Consad
Railan dos Santos Lima
Osmar Melo de Souza Júnior
Maria Rosangela de Alcantara Farias
Thiago de Souza Aguiar
– Conselheiros Suplentes Representantes dos Discentes – Consad
Alana Ramily da Silva Almeida